4 декабря 2016 года прошел Кубок Москвы по капоэйра 2016

командный зачет

I Ковалева А.К.
II Радченкова С.О
III Храмова К.Б

личный зачет
5-6 лет

I Конова Варвара
II Стадник Наталья
III Косухин Максим
III Алексеенко Эмма

7-8 лет (новички) девушки 7-8 лет (соло) девушки

I Гришина Анастасия I Левит София
II Левит Софья II Терещенко Диана
III Копытина Дарья III Махамаева Патрисия
III Лебедева Полина III Телегина Вера

7-8 лет (про) девушки

I Махамаева Патрисия
II Соловьева Екатерина
III Данилова Яна
III Орлова Анна

7-8 лет (новички) юноши 7-8 лет (соло) юноши

I Малиновский Артем I Горбачев Егор
II Добрыднев Антон II Лобачев Владислав
III Родюшкин Максим
III Машков Михаил

7-8 лет (про) юноши

I Горбачев Егор
II Жиганов Вячеслав
III Фролов Александр
III Шишкин Тимофей

9-10 лет (про) юноши

I Буянов Константин
II Арзуманов Леонид
III Зобнин Михаил
III Волков Андрей

9-10 лет (новички) юноши

I Веселов Алексей
II Каменецкий Давид
III Сергеев Владислав
III Александров Максим

9-10 лет (про) девушки 9-10 лет (соло)

I Сергеева Александра Зобнин Михаил
II Аржаткина Виктория Арзуманов Леонид
III Швецова Дарья Клишин Глеб
III Кунченко Анна Кунченко Анна

9-10 лет (новички) девушки

I Комолова София
II Борисова Ярослава
III Маркова Наталия
III Шахбазова Валерия

11-12 лет (новички) девушки 11-12 соло

I Волкова Таисия I Болотских Анастасия
II Кузьмина Алина II Конарева Полина
III Сафронова Василиса
III Скалкина Вероника I Тихонов Тимофей
II Сидоркин андрей
11-12 лет (про) юноши

I Бырдин Дмитрий
II Сидоркин Андрей
III Тихонов Тимофей
III Кирюпин Георгий

11-12 лет (про) девушки

I Мурадова София
II Никифорова Анна
III Майорова Кристина
III Наумова Елена

11-12 лет (новички) юноши

I Урусов Федор
II Лаптев Егор
III Власов Алексей
III Замула Николай

13-14 лет девушки

I Шульгина Анастасия
II Логинова Анастасия
III Беликова Наталья
III Мирошниченко Алиса

13-14 лет (новички) юноши 13+

I Крайнов Сергей I Коляда Анастасия
II Гинкин Иван II Шульгина Анастасия
III Бевз Александр III Капачинская Елизавета
III Добрыднев Сергей
I Быков Владислав
13-14 лет (про) юноши II Емелин Егор
III Колударов Данила
I Штельцер Артем
II Колударов Данила
III Страмнов Арсений
III Нестиров Сергей

15-17 лет юноши

I Москвин Дмитрий
II Буркэ Артем
III Ефимов Артем
III Мурачуев Артем

15-17 лет девушки

I Селиверстова Алена
II Коляда Анастасия
III Шукаева Евгения
III Кувшинова Ксения

18 + лет (про) девушки

I Горская Дарья
II Королева Светлана
III Протасова Анна
III Николаева Елена

18 + лет (новички) юноши

I Тиунов Иван
II Хертек Александр
III Сокольцов Дмитрий
III Зимовец Ярослав

18 + лет (про) юноши

I Пушкарев Денис
II Маслак Роман
III Мамчур Александр
III Мамчур Артем